Match - October 29, 2019

RankNameDivisionTotal TimeStage 1 TotalStage 1 PenaltyStage 1 TimeStage 1 RankStage 2 TotalStage 2 PenaltyStage 2 TimeStage 2 RankStage 3 TotalStage 3 PenaltyStage 3 TimeStage 3 RankStage 4 TotalStage 4 PenaltyStage 4 TimeStage 4 Rank
1Liao, Allan322.9769.111079.11257.5657.56151.8851.881124.4210134.422
2Bach, Adam334.3367.6167.61149.783079.78652.7352.732114.2120134.211
3Phoenix, Clifford385.35971010775959261614128.3530158.353
4Tarasov, Gregory405.3891.591.5481.281.2760.181070.186162.5162.55
5Brunsgaard, JT406.6787.4287.42365.11075.1463.721073.7210150.4320170.436
6Sh, JordanD1443.5376.932096.93662.9862.98359.992079.9915113.6390203.6314
7Mo, Slo443.873.0950123.091162.822082.82858.762078.7613119.1340159.134
8Koch, SeanD1445.0193.9993.99563.332083.33965.791075.7911181.910191.99
9Brawn, AdamD1468.3570.4240110.421077.3277.32553.212073.219137.470207.418
10Basargin, GeorgeD1492.2589.420109.4966.23096.21359.512079.5114147.1460207.1416
11Loughlin, Kane508.0889.3720109.37875.52095.51262.6140102.6121160.640200.611
12Liao, Edward525.3284.340124.31281.881091.881159.9459.943169.280249.230
13Stone, MichaelD1556.997.4330127.431499.5199.511480.9680.96162292024929
14Martin, Elizabeth565.66119.610129.615102.630132.627106.8106.824156.6640196.6610
15Murphy, Kyle575.4975.36120195.362760401001543.432063.435146.770216.722
16ye, clarenceD1581.57118.5340158.531892.210102.21774.5170144.5138156.3320176.338
17Ramsay, Lee583.63134.760194.726101.63101.6316103.710113.730163.610173.67
18Paddon, Robert587.04131.66131.6616131.79131.792680.5830110.5827163.0150213.0119
19Ellingham, Blake588.06145.45145.4517109.8120129.812576.476.412166.470236.425
20Greshuk, Gerald594.58115.2710125.271389.9389.931079.7230109.7226169.66100269.6632
21Lotoski, Stas611.941783020830105201252171.7371.737187.2120207.2117
22Wilcox, JustinD1612.26138.8820158.8819134.43134.4329105.39105.3923193.5620213.5620
23Bovine, Jay620.08107.8160167.8122108.1730138.173183.2983.2918140.8190230.8124
24Brown, NoahD1621.91122.540162.521108.330138.33272.711082.7117228.410238.426
25LeBlanc, Vince633.7813030160201001011018919119182.7890272.7834
26Andreassen, Evan668.0313850188241151152011811831197.0350247.0327
27Saunders, Connie-LuD1683.611746023433123101332810110120155.6160215.6121
28Brown, AaronD1704.09186.0430216.043172.94140212.944071.971.98173.2130203.2113
29Gridnev, ArtD1708.351723020228117.260177.23698.4530128.4533190.710200.712
30Tsui, Kai Cheung745.91127.8350177.8323154.770224.74193.4520113.4529139.9390229.9323
31Parke, Randy756.51134.2690224.263297.5930127.5923116.0120136.0137188.6580268.6531
32Romilly, DouglasD1761.43198.340238.334112.54112.5419112.2320132.2335248.3630278.3635
33camales, ren770.51154.42100254.4238115.740155.734102.4510112.4528157.9490247.9428
34Lee, Donny781.23153.7950203.7929119.2870189.283988.1630118.16322304027033
35backus, robertD1782.84203502533713813830103.59103.5922248.2540288.2536
36Neels, CharlesD1810.7118.7140258.739128.2128.2241102013034193.8100293.838
37Keane, LeeD1858.2713917030941115701853888.5470158.5441155.7350205.7315
38Laquian, GeorgeD1892.6178702483612712722132.82132.8236244.78140384.7842
39Smith, LanceD1902.5187.260247.235137.120157.135117.480197.442200.8100300.839
40Staff, Les904.71153401932518950239421391014939253.7170323.7140
41SKOLROOD, RichardD1925.38175.55120295.5540142.54142.5433153.07153.0740274.2260334.2241
42Norton, StewartD1968.1916922038942150301803798.0410108.0425201.1590291.1537
43Andreassen, Morgan-----------------
44Ellery, SpencerD1-----------------
45Laquian, GeorgeD1-----------------
46(DQ) Saunders, WillD1-----------------
47(DQ) Tucker, Nick-----------------

Comments are closed.